Realty Plus Associates
  • Search
    1. All Listings
    2. New Listings
    3. Price Change
  • Agent Phone
    +1(443) 966-4683
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,145,510 Sold Properties

3,145,510 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
24 CHES HAVEN RD, Earleville, MD 21919
1/73

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt

24 CHES HAVEN RD, Earleville, MD 21919

MLS# MDCC2020532

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1503 PINEWOOD CT, Bel Air, MD 21014

$521,000

$484,900

7.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt

1503 PINEWOOD CT, Bel Air, MD 21014

MLS# MDHR2053498

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1919 CHIPPER DRIVE, Edgewood, MD 21040
1/29

$66,000

$66,000

2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

1919 CHIPPER DRIVE, Edgewood, MD 21040

MLS# MDHR2052684

Listed by The Warfield Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9 W PENNSYLVANIA AVE, Stewartstown, PA 17363
1/44

$225,000

$230,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

9 W PENNSYLVANIA AVE, Stewartstown, PA 17363

MLS# PAYK2094792

Listed by JMG Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 MORNING DOVE CT, Aberdeen, MD 21001
1/20

$563,750

$550,000

2.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,712 SqFt

4 MORNING DOVE CT, Aberdeen, MD 21001

MLS# MDHR2052202

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2247 GRAYTHORN RD, Middle River, MD 21220
1/29

$233,000

$235,000

0.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,272 SqFt

2247 GRAYTHORN RD, Middle River, MD 21220

MLS# MDBC2158530

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2904 SHAWS, Sparrows Point, MD 21219
1/44

$430,000

$450,000

4.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,212 SqFt

2904 SHAWS, Sparrows Point, MD 21219

MLS# MDBC2139552

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
407 TRAPPE RD, Dundalk, MD 21222
1/46

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,192 SqFt

407 TRAPPE RD, Dundalk, MD 21222

MLS# MDBC2154838

Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43 LIBERTY ST, Aberdeen, MD 21001
1/18

$180,000

$195,000

7.7%
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

43 LIBERTY ST, Aberdeen, MD 21001

MLS# MDHR2052362

Listed by Smart Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3409 ACTON ROAD, Parkville, MD 21234
1/27

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt

3409 ACTON ROAD, Parkville, MD 21234

MLS# MDBC2149098

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1405 POMEROY AVE, Abingdon, MD 21009
1/60

$285,000

$314,900

9.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

1405 POMEROY AVE, Abingdon, MD 21009

MLS# MDHR2046600

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
137 ELK RANCH PARK RD, Elkton, MD 21921
1/52

$1,190,000

$1,190,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,174 SqFt

137 ELK RANCH PARK RD, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2020594

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3408 YARDLEY DR, Baltimore, MD 21222
1/32

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

3408 YARDLEY DR, Baltimore, MD 21222

MLS# MDBC2146004

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1822 EMILY DRIVE, Edgewood, MD 21040
1/20

$72,000

$79,900

9.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

1822 EMILY DRIVE, Edgewood, MD 21040

MLS# MDHR2048772

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
910 RENFREW ST, Baltimore, MD 21221
1/28

$340,000

$337,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

910 RENFREW ST, Baltimore, MD 21221

MLS# MDBC2150364

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2020 HANSON RD, Edgewood, MD 21040

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

2020 HANSON RD, Edgewood, MD 21040

MLS# MDHR2050674

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
137 SPENCER CIR, Forest Hill, MD 21050
1/60

$366,000

$364,900

0.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,252 SqFt

137 SPENCER CIR, Forest Hill, MD 21050

MLS# MDHR2050904

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
520 BEARDS HILL RD, Aberdeen, MD 21001
1/33

$450,000

$450,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,682 SqFt

520 BEARDS HILL RD, Aberdeen, MD 21001

MLS# MDHR2050444

Listed by Compass Home Group, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
110 CASTLETOWN #201, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
1/41

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

110 CASTLETOWN #201, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

MLS# MDBC2152160

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
85 BAY HILL RD, Magnolia, DE 19962
1/38

$325,000

$325,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

85 BAY HILL RD, Magnolia, DE 19962

MLS# DEKT2042690

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8504 BASSETT RD, Baltimore, MD 21237
1/35

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

8504 BASSETT RD, Baltimore, MD 21237

MLS# MDBC2152704

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
139 LOUCKS ST, York, PA 17403
1/28

$283,900

$269,900

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

139 LOUCKS ST, York, PA 17403

MLS# PAYK2094122

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3012 BRIGHTON ST, Baltimore, MD 21216

$18,000

$18,000

1,406 SqFt

3012 BRIGHTON ST, Baltimore, MD 21216

MLS# MDBA2205632

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
603 STAMFORD RD, Baltimore, MD 21229
1/62

$395,000

$399,999

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

603 STAMFORD RD, Baltimore, MD 21229

MLS# MDBA2190678

Listed by Realty Plus Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
broker
Realty Plus Associates

Realty Plus Associates

+1(410) 914-4100 matt@realtyplusassociates.com

350 Granary Rd. Ste. #2, Forest Hill, MD, 21050

    • Search
      1. All Listings
      2. New Listings
      3. Price Change
      Our Blog
    • Your Home Value
      Our Agents
    • Mortgages

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

broker
Realty Plus Associates

Realty Plus Associates

+1(410) 914-4100 matt@realtyplusassociates.com

350 Granary Rd. Ste. #2, Forest Hill, MD, 21050

    • Search
      1. All Listings
      2. New Listings
      3. Price Change
      Our Blog
    • Your Home Value
      Our Agents
    • Mortgages

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.